Deelnemers - 43e editie

  Vereniging Klasse Regio  
1.
Achilles 1894 (zat)
3C Noord Zaterdag
2.
ASVB
2K Noord Zondag
3.
Avereest
3D Noord Zaterdag
4.
Bargeres
4E Noord Zondag
5.
Beilen
2L Noord Zondag
6.
Borger
4E Noord Zaterdag
7.
CEC
3C Noord Zondag
8.
Daarlerveen
4D Oost Zaterdag
9.
Dalen
3C Noord Zondag
10.
de Weide
2J Noord Zaterdag
11.
Dedemsvaart
2L Noord Zondag
12.
DKB '44
4D Oost Zaterdag
13.
Drenthina
2J Noord Zaterdag
14.
DSC '65
4E Noord Zondag
15.
DVC '59
4E Noord Zondag
16.
Dwingeloo
3D Noord Zondag
17.
DZOH
2J Noord Zaterdag
18.
EHS '85
4E Noord Zondag
19.
Elim
3D Noord Zaterdag
20.
Emmen
1F Noord Zondag
21.
EMMS
3C Noord Zondag
22.
Erica '86
5F Noord Zaterdag
23.
FC Klazienaveen
2J Noord Zaterdag
24.
Fit Boys
3D Noord Zaterdag
25.
Gasselternijveen
4D Noord Zondag
26.
Gramsbergen
2J Noord Zaterdag
27.
Hardenberg '85
3D Noord Zaterdag
28.
HOC
4D Noord Zondag
29.
HODO
4E Noord Zondag
30.
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
31.
Hoogeveen (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
32.
Hoogeveen (zon)
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
33.
KSC
4E Noord Zondag
34.
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
35.
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
36.
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
37.
Nieuw Balinge
4E Noord Zaterdag
38.
Nieuw Buinen
1F Noord Zondag
39.
NKVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
40.
Noordscheschut
1E Noord Zaterdag
41.
NWVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
42.
Olympia'28
3C Oost Zaterdag
43.
OVC '21
4E Noord Zondag
44.
OZC
3D Noord Zaterdag
45.
Pesse (zon)
4E Noord Zondag
46.
Protos
3C Noord Zondag
47.
Raptim
3C Noord Zondag
48.
Rouveen
3C Oost Zaterdag
49.
Ruinerwold
3C Noord Zondag
50.
Sc Angelslo
4E Noord Zaterdag
51.
Sc Erica
2L Noord Zondag
52.
Sc Roswinkel
5E Noord Zondag
53.
Sc Stadskanaal
2L Noord Zondag
54.
SCD '83
3D Noord Zaterdag
55.
SCN
4E Noord Zaterdag
56.
Sleen
3C Noord Zondag
57.
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
58.
SVBC
5E Noord Zondag
59.
SVBO (zat)
4E Noord Zaterdag
60.
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
61.
SVV '04
3C Noord Zondag
62.
SVZ
3B Noord Zondag
63.
Sweel (zon)
4E Noord Zondag
64.
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
65.
Titan
4E Noord Zondag
66.
Twedo (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
67.
VCG
5F Noord Zaterdag
68.
VEV
5F Noord Zaterdag
69.
Vitesse '63
4E Noord Zaterdag
70.
VKW
1F Noord Zondag
71.
Weerdinge
3C Noord Zondag
72.
Weiteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
73.
Willemsoord
3A Noord Zaterdag
74.
Witteveense Boys
4E Noord Zondag
75.
Zandpol
5E Noord Zondag
76.
Zwartemeerse Boys
5E Noord Zondag
77.
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag

Wedstrijddagen

  • 28-12-2019 18:00 - Voorronde
  • 02-01-2020 18:00 - Kwartfinale
  • 04-01-2020 18:00 - Halve finale
  • 08-01-2020 18:00 - Tussenronde
  • 11-01-2020 11:00 - Finale

Entree 2018/2019

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

info@protosweering.nl