Deelnemers - 42e editie

  Vereniging Klasse Regio  
1.
Achilles 1894 (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
2.
ASVB
2L Noord Zondag
3.
Avereest
3D Noord Zaterdag
4.
Balkbrug
4D Noord Zondag
5.
Bargeres
4D Noord Zondag
6.
Beilen
2K Noord Zondag
7.
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
8.
Borger
5F Noord Zaterdag
9.
Bruchterveld
4D Oost Zaterdag
10.
CEC
3C Noord Zondag
11.
CSVC
3D Noord Zaterdag
12.
Daarlerveen
4E Oost Zaterdag
13.
Dalen
2L Noord Zondag
14.
De Treffer '16
5E Noord Zondag
15.
de Weide
2J Noord Zaterdag
16.
Dedemsvaart
2K Noord Zondag
17.
DKB '44
4D Noord Zaterdag
18.
DOS '63
5A Noord Zaterdag
19.
Drenthina
2J Noord Zaterdag
20.
DSC '65
4D Noord Zondag
21.
DVC '59
4D Noord Zondag
22.
Dwingeloo
3D Noord Zondag
23.
DZOH
2J Noord Zaterdag
24.
EEC
5E Noord Zondag
25.
EHS '85
4D Noord Zondag
26.
Elim
2J Noord Zaterdag
27.
Emmen
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
28.
EMMS
2K Noord Zondag
29.
Erica '86
5F Noord Zaterdag
30.
FC Klazienaveen
3D Noord Zaterdag
31.
FC Meppel
2J Noord Zaterdag
32.
Fit Boys
3D Noord Zaterdag
33.
Gasselternijveen
4D Noord Zondag
34.
Germanicus
2L Noord Zondag
35.
Gramsbergen
2J Noord Zaterdag
36.
Hardenberg '85
3D Noord Zaterdag
37.
HOC
3C Noord Zondag
38.
HODO
3C Noord Zondag
39.
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
40.
Hoogeveen (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
41.
Hoogeveen (zon)
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
42.
HZVV
1E Noord Zaterdag
43.
KSC
4D Noord Zondag
44.
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
45.
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
46.
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
47.
Muntendam
3B Noord Zondag
48.
Musselkanaal
3C Noord Zondag
49.
MVV Alcides
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
50.
Nieuw Balinge
4D Noord Zaterdag
51.
Nieuw Buinen
2L Noord Zondag
52.
NKVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
53.
Noordscheschut
1E Noord Zaterdag
54.
NWVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
55.
Oldambster Boys
5D Noord Zondag
56.
Olympia'28
3C Oost Zaterdag
57.
OVC '21
4D Noord Zondag
58.
OZC
3D Oost Zaterdag
59.
Pesse (zon)
3D Noord Zondag
60.
Protos
3C Noord Zondag
61.
Raptim
3C Noord Zondag
62.
Rolder Boys
2L Noord Zondag
63.
Rouveen
3C Oost Zaterdag
64.
Ruinerwold
4A Noord Zondag
65.
Sc Angelslo
4D Noord Zaterdag
66.
Sc Erica
3C Noord Zondag
67.
Sc Roswinkel
5E Noord Zondag
68.
Sc Stadskanaal
2L Noord Zondag
69.
SCD '83
3D Noord Zaterdag
70.
SCN
4D Noord Zaterdag
71.
Sleen
4D Noord Zondag
72.
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
73.
SVBC
5E Noord Zondag
74.
SVBO (zat)
4D Noord Zaterdag
75.
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
76.
SVV '04
3C Noord Zondag
77.
SVV '56
3D Oost Zaterdag
78.
SVZ
3B Noord Zondag
79.
Sweel (zon)
4D Noord Zondag
80.
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
81.
Tiendeveen
4D Noord Zaterdag
82.
Titan
4D Noord Zondag
83.
Twedo (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
84.
Valther Boys
5E Noord Zondag
85.
Valthermond
2L Noord Zondag
86.
VCG
5F Noord Zaterdag
87.
VEV
5F Noord Zaterdag
88.
VIOS
4D Noord Zondag
89.
Vitesse '63
4D Noord Zaterdag
90.
VKW
1F Noord Zondag
91.
Weerdinge
3C Noord Zondag
92.
Weiteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
93.
Willemsoord
3A Noord Zaterdag
94.
Witteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
95.
WVV '34
3A Oost Zondag
96.
ZAC
2H Oost Zaterdag
97.
Zandpol
5E Noord Zondag
98.
Zuidwolde
2K Noord Zondag
99.
Zwartemeerse Boys
4D Noord Zondag
100.
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag

Entree 2018/2019

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

info@protosweering.nl