Voorronde uitslagen en standen

A - Angelslo, Emmen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
de Weide
2J Noord Zaterdag
DVC '59
4E Noord Zondag
Emmen
1F Noord Zondag
Sc Angelslo
4E Noord Zaterdag
EHS '85
4E Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Emmen
Sc Angelslo
-
EHS '85
de Weide
-
Sc Angelslo
DVC '59
-
Emmen
EHS '85
-
DVC '59
de Weide
-
Sc Angelslo
EHS '85
-
DVC '59
Emmen
-
de Weide
Sc Angelslo
-
EHS '85
DVC '59
-
de Weide
Emmen
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DVC '59
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EHS '85
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emmen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc Angelslo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
de Weide
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

B - de Citadel, Dedemsvaart

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
HZVV
1E Noord Zaterdag
Dedemsvaart
2L Noord Zondag
SCD '83
3D Noord Zaterdag
ZAC
3C Oost Zaterdag
OZC
3D Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
SCD '83
ZAC
-
OZC
HZVV
-
ZAC
Dedemsvaart
-
SCD '83
OZC
-
Dedemsvaart
HZVV
-
ZAC
OZC
-
Dedemsvaart
SCD '83
-
HZVV
ZAC
-
OZC
Dedemsvaart
-
HZVV
SCD '83
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Dedemsvaart
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HZVV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OZC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCD '83
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZAC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

C - Het Activum, Hoogeveen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Noordscheschut
1E Noord Zaterdag
Ruinen
3C Noord Zondag
Elim
3D Noord Zaterdag
Rouveen
3C Oost Zaterdag
Ruinerwold
3C Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Elim
Rouveen
-
Ruinerwold
Noordscheschut
-
Rouveen
Ruinen
-
Elim
Ruinerwold
-
Ruinen
Noordscheschut
-
Rouveen
Ruinerwold
-
Ruinen
Elim
-
Noordscheschut
Rouveen
-
Ruinerwold
Ruinen
-
Noordscheschut
Elim
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Elim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noordscheschut
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rouveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruinen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruinerwold
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

D - 't Grootveld, Dalen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Dalen
3C Noord Zondag
CSVC
4E Noord Zaterdag
SVV '04
3C Noord Zondag
VCG
5F Noord Zaterdag
NKVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
SVV '04
VCG
-
NKVV
Dalen
-
VCG
CSVC
-
SVV '04
NKVV
-
CSVC
Dalen
-
VCG
NKVV
-
CSVC
SVV '04
-
Dalen
VCG
-
NKVV
CSVC
-
Dalen
SVV '04
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
CSVC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dalen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NKVV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVV '04
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VCG
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

E - de Eendracht, Zwartemeer

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Hoogeveen (zon)
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
FC Klazienaveen
2J Noord Zaterdag
Weerdinge
3C Noord Zondag
SVBC
5E Noord Zondag
Zwartemeerse Boys
5E Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Weerdinge
SVBC
-
Zwartemeerse Boys
Hoogeveen (zon)
-
SVBC
FC Klazienaveen
-
Weerdinge
Zwartemeerse Boys
-
FC Klazienaveen
Hoogeveen (zon)
-
SVBC
Zwartemeerse Boys
-
FC Klazienaveen
Weerdinge
-
Hoogeveen (zon)
SVBC
-
Zwartemeerse Boys
FC Klazienaveen
-
Hoogeveen (zon)
Weerdinge
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
FC Klazienaveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoogeveen (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVBC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weerdinge
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zwartemeerse Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

F - de Beek, Hardenberg

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Hardenberg '85
3D Noord Zaterdag
OVC '21
4E Noord Zondag
MSC
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
Bruchterveld
4D Oost Zaterdag
Avereest
3D Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
MSC
Bruchterveld
-
Avereest
Hardenberg '85
-
Bruchterveld
OVC '21
-
MSC
Avereest
-
OVC '21
Hardenberg '85
-
Bruchterveld
Avereest
-
OVC '21
MSC
-
Hardenberg '85
Bruchterveld
-
Avereest
OVC '21
-
Hardenberg '85
MSC
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Avereest
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bruchterveld
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hardenberg '85
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OVC '21
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

G - Esdal, Emmen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Drenthina
2J Noord Zaterdag
SVBO (zon)
1F Noord Zondag
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
Sweel (zon)
4E Noord Zondag
Bargeres
4E Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
Sweel (zon)
-
Bargeres
Drenthina
-
Sweel (zon)
SVBO (zon)
-
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
Bargeres
-
SVBO (zon)
Drenthina
-
Sweel (zon)
Bargeres
-
SVBO (zon)
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
-
Drenthina
Sweel (zon)
-
Bargeres
SVBO (zon)
-
Drenthina
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Bargeres
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Drenthina
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVBO (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweel (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ter Apel '96 (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

H - Mondenhal, Nw. Weerdinge

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Titan
4E Noord Zondag
NWVV
5F Noord Zaterdag
Valthermond
2L Noord Zondag
Valther Boys
5E Noord Zondag
Muntendam
3B Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Valthermond
Valther Boys
-
Muntendam
Titan
-
Valther Boys
NWVV
-
Valthermond
Muntendam
-
NWVV
Titan
-
Valther Boys
Muntendam
-
NWVV
Valthermond
-
Titan
Valther Boys
-
Muntendam
NWVV
-
Titan
Valthermond
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Muntendam
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NWVV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Titan
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valther Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valthermond
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

I - Het Punt, Vroomshoop

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Bergentheim
3D Oost Zaterdag
SVV '56
4D Oost Zaterdag
Sportl. Vroomshoop
4A Oost Zondag
WVV '34
3A Oost Zondag
Daarlerveen
4D Oost Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Sportl. Vroomshoop
WVV '34
-
Daarlerveen
Bergentheim
-
WVV '34
SVV '56
-
Sportl. Vroomshoop
Daarlerveen
-
SVV '56
Bergentheim
-
WVV '34
Daarlerveen
-
SVV '56
Sportl. Vroomshoop
-
Bergentheim
WVV '34
-
Daarlerveen
SVV '56
-
Bergentheim
Sportl. Vroomshoop
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Bergentheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daarlerveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVV '56
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportl. Vroomshoop
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WVV '34
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

J - de Borkerkoel, Westerbork

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
VKW
1F Noord Zondag
FC Meppel
2J Noord Zaterdag
Nieuw Balinge
4E Noord Zaterdag
Witteveense Boys
4E Noord Zondag
Dwingeloo
3D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Nieuw Balinge
Witteveense Boys
-
Dwingeloo
VKW
-
Witteveense Boys
FC Meppel
-
Nieuw Balinge
Dwingeloo
-
FC Meppel
VKW
-
Witteveense Boys
Dwingeloo
-
FC Meppel
Nieuw Balinge
-
VKW
Witteveense Boys
-
Dwingeloo
FC Meppel
-
VKW
Nieuw Balinge
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Dwingeloo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Meppel
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuw Balinge
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VKW
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Witteveense Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

K - het Noorderslag, Slagharen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
EMMS
3C Noord Zondag
Lutten
3D Noord Zaterdag
DKB '44
4D Oost Zaterdag
Hoogeveen (zat)
3D Noord Zaterdag
Kloosterhaar
3D Oost Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
DKB '44
Hoogeveen (zat)
-
Kloosterhaar
EMMS
-
Hoogeveen (zat)
Lutten
-
DKB '44
Kloosterhaar
-
Lutten
EMMS
-
Hoogeveen (zat)
Kloosterhaar
-
Lutten
DKB '44
-
EMMS
Hoogeveen (zat)
-
Kloosterhaar
Lutten
-
EMMS
DKB '44
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DKB '44
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EMMS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoogeveen (zat)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kloosterhaar
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lutten
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

L - Veenoord, Veenoord

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Twedo (zon)
3C Noord Zondag
Sleen
3C Noord Zondag
DSC '65
4E Noord Zondag
VIOS
4E Noord Zondag
SVBO (zat)
4E Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
DSC '65
VIOS
-
SVBO (zat)
Twedo (zon)
-
VIOS
Sleen
-
DSC '65
SVBO (zat)
-
Sleen
Twedo (zon)
-
VIOS
SVBO (zat)
-
Sleen
DSC '65
-
Twedo (zon)
VIOS
-
SVBO (zat)
Sleen
-
Twedo (zon)
DSC '65
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DSC '65
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVBO (zat)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sleen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Twedo (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VIOS
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

M - de Binder, Gramsbergen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Gramsbergen
2J Noord Zaterdag
Protos
3C Noord Zondag
Marienberg
3D Oost Zaterdag
DOS '63
5F Noord Zaterdag
Lemele
4D Oost Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Marienberg
DOS '63
-
Lemele
Gramsbergen
-
DOS '63
Protos
-
Marienberg
Lemele
-
Protos
Gramsbergen
-
DOS '63
Lemele
-
Protos
Marienberg
-
Gramsbergen
DOS '63
-
Lemele
Protos
-
Gramsbergen
Marienberg
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DOS '63
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gramsbergen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lemele
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marienberg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Protos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

N - Drenthehal, Beilen

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Beilen
2L Noord Zondag
Fit Boys
3D Noord Zaterdag
Vitesse '63
4E Noord Zaterdag
Rolder Boys
2L Noord Zondag
Achilles 1894 (zat)
3C Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Vitesse '63
Rolder Boys
-
Achilles 1894 (zat)
Beilen
-
Rolder Boys
Fit Boys
-
Vitesse '63
Achilles 1894 (zat)
-
Fit Boys
Beilen
-
Rolder Boys
Achilles 1894 (zat)
-
Fit Boys
Vitesse '63
-
Beilen
Rolder Boys
-
Achilles 1894 (zat)
Fit Boys
-
Beilen
Vitesse '63
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Achilles 1894 (zat)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beilen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fit Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rolder Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse '63
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

O - de Marke, Hollandscheveld

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
HODO
4E Noord Zondag
SCN
4E Noord Zaterdag
Hollandscheveld
3D Noord Zaterdag
Pesse (zon)
4E Noord Zondag
Tiendeveen
4E Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
Hollandscheveld
Pesse (zon)
-
Tiendeveen
HODO
-
Pesse (zon)
SCN
-
Hollandscheveld
Tiendeveen
-
SCN
HODO
-
Pesse (zon)
Tiendeveen
-
SCN
Hollandscheveld
-
HODO
Pesse (zon)
-
Tiendeveen
SCN
-
HODO
Hollandscheveld
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
HODO
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hollandscheveld
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pesse (zon)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tiendeveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

P - Erica, Erica

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Sc Erica
2L Noord Zondag
Weiteveense Boys
5E Noord Zondag
DZOH
2J Noord Zaterdag
VEV
5F Noord Zaterdag
Erica '86
5F Noord Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
DZOH
VEV
-
Erica '86
Sc Erica
-
VEV
Weiteveense Boys
-
DZOH
Erica '86
-
Weiteveense Boys
Sc Erica
-
VEV
Erica '86
-
Weiteveense Boys
DZOH
-
Sc Erica
VEV
-
Erica '86
Weiteveense Boys
-
Sc Erica
DZOH
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
DZOH
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erica '86
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc Erica
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VEV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weiteveense Boys
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Q - de Koel, Borger

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Borger
4E Noord Zaterdag
Gasselternijveen
4D Noord Zondag
Nieuw Buinen
1F Noord Zondag
EEC
5E Noord Zondag
HOC
4D Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Nieuw Buinen
EEC
-
HOC
Borger
-
EEC
Gasselternijveen
-
Nieuw Buinen
HOC
-
Gasselternijveen
Borger
-
EEC
HOC
-
Gasselternijveen
Nieuw Buinen
-
Borger
EEC
-
HOC
Gasselternijveen
-
Borger
Nieuw Buinen
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Borger
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EEC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gasselternijveen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HOC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nieuw Buinen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

R - de Klabbe, Emmer Compascuum

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
CEC
3C Noord Zondag
Musselkanaal
3C Noord Zondag
Sc Stadskanaal
2L Noord Zondag
Sc Roswinkel
5E Noord Zondag
De Treffer '16
5E Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Sc Stadskanaal
Sc Roswinkel
-
De Treffer '16
CEC
-
Sc Roswinkel
Musselkanaal
-
Sc Stadskanaal
De Treffer '16
-
Musselkanaal
CEC
-
Sc Roswinkel
De Treffer '16
-
Musselkanaal
Sc Stadskanaal
-
CEC
Sc Roswinkel
-
De Treffer '16
Musselkanaal
-
CEC
Sc Stadskanaal
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
CEC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Treffer '16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Musselkanaal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc Roswinkel
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sc Stadskanaal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

S - Drostenhal, Coevorden

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Germanicus
2L Noord Zondag
Schoonebeek
4E Noord Zondag
Raptim
3C Noord Zondag
KSC
4E Noord Zondag
Zandpol
5E Noord Zondag
Thuis Uit    
Raptim
KSC
-
Zandpol
Germanicus
-
KSC
Schoonebeek
-
Raptim
Zandpol
-
Schoonebeek
Germanicus
-
KSC
Zandpol
-
Schoonebeek
Raptim
-
Germanicus
KSC
-
Zandpol
Schoonebeek
-
Germanicus
Raptim
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Germanicus
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raptim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schoonebeek
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zandpol
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

T - Wessels Boer, Zuidwolde

Vereniging Klasse Regio  
Zuidwolde
2L Noord Zondag
ZZVV
3D Noord Zaterdag
MVV Alcides
Hoofdklasse A Landelijk Zondag
Balkbrug
4A Noord Zondag
Olympia'28
3C Oost Zaterdag
Thuis Uit    
MVV Alcides
Balkbrug
-
Olympia'28
Zuidwolde
-
Balkbrug
ZZVV
-
MVV Alcides
Olympia'28
-
ZZVV
Zuidwolde
-
Balkbrug
Olympia'28
-
ZZVV
MVV Alcides
-
Zuidwolde
Balkbrug
-
Olympia'28
ZZVV
-
Zuidwolde
MVV Alcides
-
* = Tussenstand
Vereniging G W Gl V Pnt Dpv Dpt +/-
Balkbrug
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV Alcides
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympia'28
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZZVV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zuidwolde
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Entree 2017/2018

Normaal

T/m 14 jaar
€ 2
Volwassenen
€ 4

Finale

T/m 14 jaar
€ 3
Volwassenen
€ 6

Contactgegevens

Postadres

Protos Weering Zaalvoetbaltoernooi
t.a.v dhr. J.G. Stroeve
Anne Franklaan 28
7741 RV  Coevorden

EMail

info@protosweering.nl